Fidget pens wholesale

Product Name Think ink pen
Other Name:Figet pen magnetic ball
FOB priceUS $1.68-$2.1
Material:Free Cutting Iron+Magnetic
Size:145*10mm/5.7*0.39inch
Color:Silver
Packaging:Gift boxes And Free
Min Order:300 pieces
Supply Ability:500000 pieces/month
Alibaba website:http://fonmoo.en.alibaba.com
E-mail[email protected]
Payments:Paypal
Address:Shenzhen China
Category:

Description

Material:Free Cutting Iron + Magnetic
Size:145*10 mm / 5.7*0.39inch
Package:
1×Fidget pen
1×Spring
5×Magnet Ball
1×Pen Refill
1×Storage box
Description:
Great Gifts for Anyone
Not just a toy,fidget pens not just the easing of your pressure ball in your career, or the cube that you want to play during the meeting
It has built-in writing tools that can help you keep track of your best ideas and get S ++ done!
fidget pens is a pen can be bent, rotated and transformed into a variety of creative, anti-irritable function.
We created an interesting device that fits all the circumstances so you can use it anytime!
The one of a kind detachable glexo clip is an amazing standalone fid-get tool with rare earth magnets that allow you to easily detach and reconnect the clip , on top of that , it’s incredibly useful! Clip it onto your backpack,purse, or notebook for on the fo fun.
The sping like resistance of our stainless-steel flexo shaft will fill the void of anny stress ball.Plus, it’s more useful!
The invisible force of rare-earth magnets creates a floating, silent spinner that you can push and pull for additional fid-get fun

Image
Think ink pen
Think ink penThink ink pen
Think ink pen
Think ink pen

Think ink pen

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fidget pens”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *